YouTube
Twitter
Facebook

Staff

Administrators

Katreece Stone
Executive Director
John Mao
Financial Manager
Joy Ashe
Director of Operations

Program Directors

Angelina Boisseau
Administration Director
Marcus Day
Preschool Program Director
Michael Ashe
Boys Team Program Director
Mikaela Glass
Girls Team Program Director
Vanessa Eskildsen
Camp Director

Managers

Brittani Nesmith
TNT Team Manager
Cha Apostol
Media/Design Coordinator
David Tuazon
Facilities Coordinator
Eva Allen
Recreational Program Manager
Ivonne Galvan
Development Coordinator & Coach
Mariel Schoy
Child Care Coordinator
Rick Tolden
Recreational Gymnastics Coach
Tyla Brown
XCEL Program Manager

Staff

Abby Smith
Recreational Gymnastics & Camp Coach
Andrea O'Hare
Child Care Staff
Austin Cross
Recreational Gymnastics & Camp Coach
Cat Bodnar
Recreational Gymnastics Coach
Celia Feldman
Recreational Gymnastics Coach
Courtney Mazeika
Recreational Gymnastics & Camp Coach
Erin Hunter
Recreational Gymnastics & Camp Coach
Ethan Johnson
Recreational Gymnastics Coach
Fiona Plunkett
Recreational Gymnastics & Camp Coach
Frida Esparza
Recreational Gymnastics Coach
Gigi Hackett
Recreational Gymnastics & Camp Coach
Jayla Smith
Recreational Gymnastics & Camp Coach
Jesus Guerrero
Recreational Gymnastics Coach
Jinjing Zhang
Boys Team Coach
Jon Charter
Boys Team Coach
Justin Franklin
Team Coach
Kaity Mussio
Recreational Gymnastics Coach
Kelly Murphy
Camp Coach
Koji Uematsu
Boys Team Coach
Krissy Jones
Administrative Staff
Lydia Sanchez
Administrative Staff
Malandro Lawson
Recreational Gymnastics & Camp Coach
Meli Guevara
Recreational Gymnastics & Camp Coach
Morgan True
Recreational Gymnastics & Camp Coach
Nick Doliber
Birthday Party Coach
Nicole Starbucks
Ballet Instructor
Odessa Newman
Recreational Gymnastics Coach
Orion Wells
Recreational Gymnastics & Camp Coach
Quania Jones
Administrative Staff
Rachel Anderson
Girls Team Coach
Ramesses Moline
Recreational Gymnastics & Camp Coach
Renee Nichols
Recreational Gymnastics & Camp Coach
Simona Otyrba
Birthday Party Coach
Talia Brovedani
Recreational Gymnastics & Camp Coach
Telice Summerfield
Recreational Gymnastics & Camp Coach
Vash Erami
Recreational Gymnastics & Camp Coach
Yunxiao Gao
Girls Team Coach
Zaza Brovedani
Recreational Gymnastics Coach

Seasonal Staff

Abby Eng
Camp Coach
Anisa Antonio
Recreational Gymnastics & Camp Coach
Cairo Leonard-Baker
Recreational Gymnastics & Camp Coach
Cami Galt
Recreational Gymnastics & Camp Coach
Erin Angel
Recreational Gymnastics & Camp Coach
Gabe Freit
Recreational Gymnastics & Camp Coach
Hind Jadallah-Karraa
Camp Coach
Holly Przybyla
Recreational Gymnastics & Camp Coach
Kaiya Levine
Recreational Gymnastics & Camp Coach
Kassina Kim-Hayes
Recreational Gymnastics & Camp Coach
Katelyn Lentz
Recreational Gymnastics & Camp Coach
Kemi Odukogbe
Recreational Gymnastics Coach
Kyle Bunthuwong
Team Coach
Kyle Ireland-Tran
Recreational Gymnastics & Camp Coach
Kylie Hilton
Recreational Gymnastics & Camp Coach
Lena Anderson-Kline
Recreational Gymnastics & Camp Coach
Lienna Chan
Recreational Gymnastics & Camp Coach
Lucy McLeod
Recreational Gymnastics & Camp Coach
Morganne Mazeika
Recreational Gymnastics & Camp Coach
Nina Schank
Recreational Gymnastics & Camp Coach
Nora Lathan-Long
Recreational Gymnastics & Camp Coach
Peli Woods
Recreational Gymnastics & Camp Coach
Sade Odukogbe
Recreational Gymnastics Coach
Shannon Zwick
Recreational Gymnastics & Camp Coach
Sydney Palmer
Camp Coach
TJ Bzoskie
Recreational Gymnastics Coach
Yuleen Sternberg
Recreational Gymnastics & Camp Coach